21
21
4
N A M E N.
NAME N.
N A M E N.
N A M E N.
2do klasse.
M. M. J. v. d. Watering
1902
1902
Benoem;
u
1887
1887
1887
C. R. C. Pronk
H. J. v. Kempen
Benoemd
ii
1862 i
1863
1870
1871
1872
1873
1903
1903
1903
1903
1903
1903
1903
1903
1903
1903
1903
Benoemd
in i
I1874
1874
I 1875
1875
i 1877
1877
ivBziion.
l®Kuo).
1® Ket
IS® G. F. Hogervorst
-
1S® Dijkshoorn.
18® W. C. Altman
18® I. C. van Vlooten
isT
18?
van der Groen
b® Carels
11. v. Rossum
van Lier
W. W. Welter
W. C. L. Horn
A. van Duijneveldt
H. Verkouter
1'® J. van der Reijden.
18® G. F. Hogervorst
1® Reijs
J. J. Schwencke
O. C. Beukenkamp
-» r
'I M. M. Scheuter
A. C. Sigmond
1894
1894
1894
1894
1895
1895
1895
1895
1895
1895
1895
1895
1895
1895
1895
A. Donraadt
W. C. Smit
J. G. D. Mulder
C. H. Dijkstra
W. P. Heerings
W. F. v. d. Berg
H. P. Teeuwisse.
G. W. C. de Haas
H. Moll
J. E. Wassenaar
L. P. A. van Batenburg
C. Roos
J. M. Thierry.
J. H. M. J. Heppener
M. P. Greshoff
M. Th. Faber
J. H. van den Berg
E. C. Verwohlt
R. Mendel
C. Bondam
E. Wijnstok
A. Foray
J. van Dapperen.
H. J. M. Cools
T. W. J. van Wijk
W. J. Caspers
H. A. Straub
H. P. J. Soer
A. Mendel
b®
18®
18®
18®
1S®
1883®h. A. R. Bles
18®.
I H. Leenheer
D. J. Beekman
J. M. J. v. d. Waall
1892
1892
1892
1892
1892
1892
1892
1892
1892
1893
1893
1893
1893
1893
1893
1893
1893
1893
1893
1893
1893
1893
Hoeffnagel.
H. Spyker
Kan
Hl. J. Heijtze
A. Besanger
L Moerkerk
I. A. Klinkenberg
M. Bijn-Gebing
I. P. de Bruin
A. J. v. d. Schenk
1. van der Meer.
i. Mackay
1. M. Lever
Aarts
W. C. Kamminga
C. van Vianen
van der Hooft
LA. J. Pronk
Smink
1887 II J. van der Laan.
- M. Smit
W. C. L. Stol.
M. B. J. Buijtendorp
J. A. Erkelens
J. E. Wennekes
W. C. M. Looisen
Benoemd
in
1892
1892
1879
1879
1880
1880
1880
1881
1881 II
M. Bosch-de Vletter
Schild
1®E. Kikkers
1® J. de Vletter
B. J. Laforet
1887
1887
1887 I
1888 I
1888
1888 i
1888 I
1889 I
I 1889
1889
1890
1890
1890
1890
1890
1890
1890
1890
1890
1891
1891
1891
1891
1891
1891
I 1891
1891
1892
1892
1892
1892
I 1902 li A. J. de Jong
P. Jenezon
D. v. d. Berg.
1902 I H. J. Noordegraaf
1902 J. A. Brassinga
1902F. D. J. Kuiper
1902B. Planjje
1902 i F. W. Ipenburg
1902 r E. P. Wesseling.
1902 I H. A. Betrem
1902 J. G. Haring
J. H. Struijs
J. A. van Bommel
A. S. Terpstra
B. F. van der Meulen
F. Nieuwenhuizen
K. A. Bonen.
J. Visser
R. ter Horst
H. Nawijn
J. F. M. de Goev
F. W. Stapel
P. van Loo
B. J. J. Florijn
J. C. Nales
J. J. van der Horst
I L. J. Teebaal
F. M. L. Eijbergen
1874 I S. Th. Genet
D. Westerduin
D. E. Keuzenkamp.
R. van Trierum
i W. F. Kartering
I P. J. Baak
E. W. Kipp
1878 P. van Rees
I J. G. Keunen
D. J. Welter
j A. F. Ketting Olivier
M. A. Kelder
i J. Huese
I W. C. M. Carbin Zaalberg 1894
S. T. Buningh
W. G. J. Verbaan
L. J. W. Kloosterman
A. M. Donker.
1881 D. Boer
W. P. M. Hofman
j H. M. Michael
A. Biever
S. C. J. Bosch
A. H. W. Luijten
J. L. Neijenhuis
E. H. de Zoete
i D. Paap
J. B. Blok
j C. L. Trappen
L. A. Jochem
P. Scheen
F. A. Treep
H. W. J. Schregel
T. J. Eijkema.
i A. C. M. Hassink
A. M. A. Kokshoorn
P. de Man
1892 A. L. Jochem.
P. Kuijk
A. Sachse
1882
1882
1882
I 1882
1882
I
1885
1886
1886
I M. E. Brouwers
C. C. M. den Hertog
'l H. Peijpers
W. K. de Bruijn.
H. J. Oostveen
P. v. d. Stoel
G. H. A. Lammers.
A. C. Dardenne Ankringa 1893
1893
1893
1893
5
NAAMLIJST VAN ONDERWIJZERS.
NAAMLIJST VAN ONDERWIJZERS.
c.
1
i®
Onderwijzers en Onderwijzeressen
1 TT TT i on t
1882
I 1882
188 i xi-viupcu
1 1887 H. c. C. R. Gans
1 T 1 1893